Navigation
01 Home 02 ONE OK ROCK 03 The Site 04 Multimedia 05 Projects 06 Online 07 Gallery 08 Forum
Band Profile
Name: Yamashita Tōru (山下 亨)
Instagram: toru_10969
Name: Morita Takahiro (森田 貴寬)
Instagram: 10969taka
Name: Kohama Ryōta (小浜 良太)
Instagram: ryota_0809
Name: Kanki Tomoya (神吉 智也)
Instagram: tomo_10969
Social Network
Hover me, to read the welcome message

Welcome to Keep it Real :: Your ONE OK ROCK Fansite for OORer around the world! We offer you a Gallery, Forum, Multimedia, Downloads and much more. Enjoy your stay on our site ♥

Your Keep it Real Staff
Audio Files

The Team

A little bit about the staff members of this site. If you want to become a member, fill out this application form.

Satochrissy Name: Christine
Nickname: Chrissy, Chrisslybär
Birthdate: 04.25.81
Job: Webmiss, Admin, Webdesign
Pets: a Hamster and Chipmunk
Favorite color: Blue
Hobbies: Listening to music, webdesign
chatting with my boyfriend
Contact me: EmailTwitter 
Maggie Name: Maragaret
Birthdate:  12.02.1991
Origin: Waterloo, Canada
Job: Translator
Pets: Cat
Hobbies: Spending the time on Youtube, listening to Japanase music,
Loves Japanese Magazines and Dramas a lot!
Contact me: Email
TaiZetsu Name: Philipp
Nickname: Tai Zetsu
Birthday: 02.11.???
Origin: Germany
Job: Newsposter
Hobbies: Listening to ONE OK ROCK, watching Animes, reading Mangas, gaming, learning Japanese,
Fansubbing, hanging out with friends
Contact me: Email